Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
09 sep 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 Mulier JO7-1JM co -
09 sep 09.20 vv Nijland JO7-1JM SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
09 sep 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1 co -
16 sep 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 vv Nijland JO7-1JM co -
16 sep 09.20 SJO DFC JO7-1 Mulier JO7-1JM co -
16 sep 09.40 Tzum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
23 sep 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO7-1 co -
23 sep 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1 co -
30 sep 09.20 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Franeker JO7-1 co -
30 sep 09.40 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
07 okt 09.00 Tzum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
07 okt 09.20 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Franeker JO7-1 co -
07 okt 09.40 SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
14 okt 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO7-1 co -
14 okt 09.20 vv Nijland JO7-1JM SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
14 okt 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1 co -
04 nov 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 Leovardia JO7-1JM co -
04 nov 09.20 Beetgum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
04 nov 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 FVC JO7-2 co -
18 nov 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 MKV'29 JO7-1 co -
18 nov 09.20 SC Berlikum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
18 nov 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 FVC JO7-2 co -
25 nov 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Franeker JO7-1 co -
25 nov 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 FVC JO7-2 co -
02 dec 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 Leovardia JO7-1JM co -
02 dec 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 FVC JO7-2 co -
09 dec 10.05 MKV'29 JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
09 dec 10.25 SJO DFC JO7-1 FVC JO7-2 co -
16 dec 10.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 MKV'29 JO7-1 co -
16 dec 10.20 SC Franeker JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
27 jan 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Berlikum JO7-1 co -
27 jan 09.20 Beetgum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
27 jan 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-2 co -
03 feb 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 Beetgum JO7-1 co -
03 feb 09.20 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Berlikum JO7-1 co -
03 feb 09.40 Tzum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
10 feb 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-2 co -
10 feb 09.20 SJO DFC JO7-1 S.C. Stiens JO7-2 co -
10 feb 09.40 Tzum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
02 mrt 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-2 co -
02 mrt 09.20 SJO DFC JO7-1 Tzum JO7-3 co -
02 mrt 09.40 Tzum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
09 mrt 09.00 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Berlikum JO7-1 co -
09 mrt 09.20 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Franeker JO7-2JM co -
09 mrt 09.40 Tzum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
16 mrt 10.05 SJO DFC JO7-1 S.C. Stiens JO7-2 co -
16 mrt 10.25 SJO DFC JO7-1 SC Berlikum JO7-1 co -
16 mrt 10.45 Tzum JO7-1 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
06 apr 09.00 S.C. Stiens JO7-2 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
06 apr 09.20 FVC JO7-2 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
06 apr 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 Tzum JO7-1 co -
20 apr 09.00 Leovardia JO7-3 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
20 apr 09.40 SJO DFC JO7-1 Tzum JO7-1 co -
11 mei 10.30 FVC JO7-4 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
11 mei 10.50 SC Franeker JO7-3 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
11 mei 11.10 SJO DFC JO7-1 Tzum JO7-1 co -
18 mei 08.30 FVC JO7-4 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
18 mei 08.50 Leovardia JO7-3 SJO DFC JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!